{"title":"New Balance","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"new-balance-550-shadow-low-top-sneakers","title":"NEW BALANCE 550 \"SHADOW\" LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 550 'shadow' sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance reintroduces an old school basketball sneaker in these 550. Boasting a black and grey colourway, these 550 'shadow' sneakers will make you score on and off the court. Winner.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eblack\/grey\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eleather\/rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eround toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eflat rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThese styles are supplied by a premium sneaker marketplace. Stocking only the most sought-after footwear, they source and curate some of the most hard to find sneakers from around the world.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ BLACK \u0026 GREY \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859493580869,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ BLACK \u0026 GREY \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859493613637,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ BLACK \u0026 GREY \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859493646405,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ BLACK \u0026 GREY \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859493679173,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ BLACK \u0026 GREY \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859493711941,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ BLACK \u0026 GREY \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859493744709,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ BLACK \u0026 GREY \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859493777477,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/16387872_31627714_1000.jpg?v=1775728088"},{"product_id":"new-balance-550-low-top-sneakers-7","title":"NEW BALANCE 550 LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 550 low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThe New Balance 550 beige brings the ‘80s basketball shoe a neutral colour scheme. Made from leahter, they're detailed with tonal panels that make their way to the sneaker’s various branding elements - like the raised ‘N’ logo on the quarter panel, and a classic NB stamped on the back heel.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebeige\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ecalf leather\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003etonal design\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eflat rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThese styles are supplied by a premium sneaker marketplace. Stocking only the most sought-after footwear, they source and curate some of the most hard to find sneakers from around the world.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ BEIGE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859493810245,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ BEIGE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859493843013,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ BEIGE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859493875781,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ BEIGE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859493908549,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ BEIGE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859493941317,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ BEIGE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859493974085,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ BEIGE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859494006853,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/18375708_39449552_1000.jpg?v=1775728089"},{"product_id":"new-balance-550-low-top-sneakers-6","title":"NEW BALANCE 550 LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 550 low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNever forgetting their vintage silhouette originally designed in the‘80s, the New Balance 550 delivers a simple two-tone design - white and green. Perforated leather, suede and TPU make up the seamlessly crafted uppers, while de contrasting green accents land on the leather collar overlay and heel clip, as well as the various branding elements. This sneaker is constructed with a durable rubber cupsole, fitted with an EVA wedge for lightweight cushioning.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ewhite\/green\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eleather\/rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo print to the rear\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eperforated detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003econtrasting panel detail\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eround toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003erubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThese styles are supplied by a premium sneaker marketplace. Stocking only the most sought-after footwear, they source and curate some of the most hard to find sneakers from around the world.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ WHITE \u0026 GREEN \/ 100% FABRIC \u0026 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859494039621,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ WHITE \u0026 GREEN \/ 100% FABRIC \u0026 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859494072389,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ WHITE \u0026 GREEN \/ 100% FABRIC \u0026 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859494105157,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ WHITE \u0026 GREEN \/ 100% FABRIC \u0026 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859494137925,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ WHITE \u0026 GREEN \/ 100% FABRIC \u0026 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859494170693,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ WHITE \u0026 GREEN \/ 100% FABRIC \u0026 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859494203461,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ WHITE \u0026 GREEN \/ 100% FABRIC \u0026 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859494236229,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ WHITE \u0026 GREEN \/ 100% FABRIC \u0026 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859494268997,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/17089592_34723812_1000.jpg?v=1775728090"},{"product_id":"new-balance-550-low-top-sneakers-5","title":"NEW BALANCE 550 LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 550 low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance reintroduces an old school basketball sneaker in these 550. Boasting a white and burgundy red colourway, these 550 sneakers will provide a timeless look for comfort and style. \u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ewhite\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eburgundy\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eleather\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003epanelled design\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThese styles are supplied by a premium sneaker marketplace. Stocking only the most sought-after footwear, they source and curate some of the most hard to find sneakers from around the world.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ WHITE \u0026 MAROON \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494367301,"sku":null,"price":1999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ WHITE \u0026 MAROON \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494400069,"sku":null,"price":1999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ WHITE \u0026 MAROON \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494432837,"sku":null,"price":1999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ WHITE \u0026 MAROON \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494465605,"sku":null,"price":1999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ WHITE \u0026 MAROON \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494498373,"sku":null,"price":1999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ WHITE \u0026 MAROON \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494531141,"sku":null,"price":1999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ WHITE \u0026 MAROON \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494563909,"sku":null,"price":1999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/18435918_39547881_1000.jpg?v=1775728092"},{"product_id":"new-balance-x-aime-leon-dore-550-low-top-sneakers","title":"NEW BALANCE x AIME LEON DORE 550 LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance x Aimé Leon Dore 550 sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eUnder the claim 'International Friendship Through Basketball', Aimé Leon Dore and New Balance bring back the BB 550 Basketball Oxfords in their new capsule collection. This sneaker was a huge hit because of its smooth leather upper in white with contrasting details of leather, mesh and textile in green and yellow.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ecream\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eleather\/rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003econtrasting panel detail\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eperforated detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eround toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e550 script on overlay\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003erubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance logo on right heel\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAimé Leon Dore logo on left heel\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThese styles are supplied by a premium sneaker marketplace. Stocking only the most sought-after footwear, they source and curate some of the most hard to find sneakers from around the world.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ CREAM \u0026 WHITE \u0026 GREEN \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494662213,"sku":null,"price":2799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ CREAM \u0026 WHITE \u0026 GREEN \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494694981,"sku":null,"price":2799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ CREAM \u0026 WHITE \u0026 GREEN \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494727749,"sku":null,"price":2799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ CREAM \u0026 WHITE \u0026 GREEN \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494760517,"sku":null,"price":2799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ CREAM \u0026 WHITE \u0026 GREEN \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494793285,"sku":null,"price":2799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ CREAM \u0026 WHITE \u0026 GREEN \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494826053,"sku":null,"price":2799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ CREAM \u0026 WHITE \u0026 GREEN \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494858821,"sku":null,"price":2799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/16883271_33599526_1000.jpg?v=1775728093"},{"product_id":"new-balance-550-low-top-sneakers-4","title":"NEW BALANCE 550 LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 550 low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNever forgetting their vintage silhouette originally designed in the‘80s, the New Balance 550 delivers a simple design in white and black. This sneaker is constructed with a durable rubber cupsole, fitted with an EVA wedge for lightweight cushioning.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ewhite\/black\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eleather\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eembossed logo to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eperforated detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003econtrasting panel detail\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eround toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003erubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThese styles are supplied by a premium sneaker marketplace. Stocking only the most sought-after footwear, they source and curate some of the most hard to find sneakers from around the world.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ WHITE \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494891589,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ WHITE \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494924357,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ WHITE \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494957125,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ WHITE \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859494989893,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ WHITE \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495022661,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ WHITE \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495055429,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ WHITE \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495088197,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/17942402_37988937_1000.jpg?v=1775728094"},{"product_id":"new-balance-550-syracuse-low-top-sneakers","title":"NEW BALANCE 550 \"SYRACUSE\" LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 550 \"Syracuse\" sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThe New Balance 550 now arrive with some \"Syracuse Orange\" details. This pair is crafted from a white leather base while some orange accents appear on the mesh collars along with throughout the shoe. The iconic 'N' logo decorates the sides of the sneaker while a rubber outsole finishes the look with comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ewhite\/orange\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eleather\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003edebossed logo to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eperforated detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003econtrasting panel detail\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eround toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003erubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThese styles are supplied by a premium sneaker marketplace. Stocking only the most sought-after footwear, they source and curate some of the most hard to find sneakers from around the world.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ ORANGE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495120965,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ ORANGE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495153733,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ ORANGE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495186501,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ ORANGE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495219269,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ ORANGE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495252037,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ ORANGE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495284805,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ ORANGE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495317573,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/18102127_38503633_1000.jpg?v=1775728095"},{"product_id":"new-balance-327-low-top-sneakers-1","title":"NEW BALANCE 327 LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 327 low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ephantom grey\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003epanelled design\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eround toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eflat rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ BLACK \u0026 DARK GREY \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495350341,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ BLACK \u0026 DARK GREY \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495383109,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ BLACK \u0026 DARK GREY \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495415877,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ BLACK \u0026 DARK GREY \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495448645,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ BLACK \u0026 DARK GREY \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495481413,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ BLACK \u0026 DARK GREY \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495514181,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ BLACK \u0026 DARK GREY \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495546949,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ BLACK \u0026 DARK GREY \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495579717,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ BLACK \u0026 DARK GREY \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495612485,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/18631029_40360942_1000.jpg?v=1775728097"},{"product_id":"new-balance-550-low-top-sneakers-3","title":"NEW BALANCE 550 LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 550 low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eblack\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ewhite\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003emesh detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eround toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eflat rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ BLACK \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495645253,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ BLACK \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495678021,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ BLACK \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495710789,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ BLACK \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495743557,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ BLACK \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495776325,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ BLACK \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495809093,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ BLACK \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495841861,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ BLACK \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495874629,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/18535972_39976596_1000.jpg?v=1775728098"},{"product_id":"new-balance-550-low-top-sneakers-2","title":"NEW BALANCE 550 LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 550 low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ewhite\/green\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eleather\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ecolour-block design\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eridged rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ WHITE \u0026 GREEN \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495907397,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ WHITE \u0026 GREEN \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495940165,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ WHITE \u0026 GREEN \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859495972933,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ WHITE \u0026 GREEN \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859496005701,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ WHITE \u0026 GREEN \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859496038469,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ WHITE \u0026 GREEN \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859496071237,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ WHITE \u0026 GREEN \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% CALF LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859496104005,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/17932119_37808256_1000.jpg?v=1775728099"},{"product_id":"new-balance-550-low-top-sneakers-1","title":"NEW BALANCE 550 LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 550 low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ewhite\/red\/black\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eleather\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eembossed logo to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eperforated detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003econtrasting panel detail\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eround toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003erubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ RED \u0026 WHITE \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859496136773,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ RED \u0026 WHITE \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859496169541,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ RED \u0026 WHITE \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859496202309,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ RED \u0026 WHITE \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859496235077,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ RED \u0026 WHITE \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859496267845,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ RED \u0026 WHITE \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859496300613,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ RED \u0026 WHITE \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859496333381,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ RED \u0026 WHITE \u0026 BLACK \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859496366149,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/17858309_38433180_1000.jpg?v=1775728101"},{"product_id":"new-balance-x-concepts-ms327csc-low-top-sneakers","title":"NEW BALANCE X CONCEPTS MS327CSC LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance x Concepts MS327CSC low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eInspired by the cranberry bogs of Cape Cod, these New Balance x Concepts MS327CSC low-top sneakers are sure to brighten up your look. An EVA midsole ensures comfort, whilst a transluscent outsole adds a modern touch. Cheers to that.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ecred\/white\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eleather\/suede\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003epanelled design\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo-print tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eround toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003erubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEVA midsole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003etransluscent outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThese styles are supplied by a premium sneaker marketplace. Stocking only the most sought-after footwear, they source and curate some of the most hard to find sneakers from around the world.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ CRED \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% POLYURETHANE","offer_id":44859496431685,"sku":null,"price":1999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ CRED \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% POLYURETHANE","offer_id":44859496464453,"sku":null,"price":1999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ CRED \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% POLYURETHANE","offer_id":44859496497221,"sku":null,"price":1999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ CRED \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% POLYURETHANE","offer_id":44859496529989,"sku":null,"price":1999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ CRED \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% POLYURETHANE","offer_id":44859496562757,"sku":null,"price":1999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ CRED \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% POLYURETHANE","offer_id":44859496595525,"sku":null,"price":1999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ CRED \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% NYLON \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% POLYURETHANE","offer_id":44859496628293,"sku":null,"price":1999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/15843604_29216349_1000.jpg?v=1775728102"},{"product_id":"new-balance-327-low-top-sneakers","title":"NEW BALANCE 327 LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 327 low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eInspired by a heritage New Balance silhouette but with contemporary detailing, the 327 is presented here in a contrasting navy and red colourway. Sitting atop a cushioned rubber sole, the low-top upper presents a sleek look.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003enavy\/red\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ecanvas\/suede\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003epanelled design\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eround toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003erubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThese styles are supplied by a premium sneaker marketplace. Stocking only the most sought-after footwear, they source and curate some of the most hard to find sneakers from around the world.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ NAVY \u0026 RED \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% FABRIC \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859496661061,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ NAVY \u0026 RED \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% FABRIC \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859496693829,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ NAVY \u0026 RED \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% FABRIC \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859496726597,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ NAVY \u0026 RED \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% FABRIC \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859496759365,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ NAVY \u0026 RED \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% FABRIC \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859496792133,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ NAVY \u0026 RED \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% FABRIC \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859496824901,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ NAVY \u0026 RED \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% FABRIC \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859496857669,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/18240935_39031681_1000.jpg?v=1775728103"},{"product_id":"new-balance-327-panelled-low-top-sneakers-2","title":"NEW BALANCE 327 PANELLED LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 327 panelled low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003emulticolour\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ecolour-block panelled design\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003esuede panelling\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ealmond toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eflat rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859496890437,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859496923205,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859496955973,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859496988741,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859497021509,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859497054277,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859497087045,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859497119813,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859497152581,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/18698392_40369265_1000.jpg?v=1775728105"},{"product_id":"new-balance-327-panelled-lace-up-suede-sneakers","title":"NEW BALANCE 327 PANELLED LACE-UP SUEDE SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 327 panelled lace-up suede trainers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eorange\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003esuede-blend\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003epanelled design\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eround toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eflat rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ ORANGE \u0026 MAROON \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859497185349,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ ORANGE \u0026 MAROON \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859497218117,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ ORANGE \u0026 MAROON \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859497250885,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ ORANGE \u0026 MAROON \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859497283653,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ ORANGE \u0026 MAROON \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859497316421,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ ORANGE \u0026 MAROON \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859497349189,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ ORANGE \u0026 MAROON \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER","offer_id":44859497381957,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/17103328_37803793_1000.jpg?v=1775728106"},{"product_id":"new-balance-327-panelled-low-top-sneakers-1","title":"NEW BALANCE 327 PANELLED LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 327 panelled low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eblack\/multicolour \u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003epanelled design\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eround toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eflat rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ BLACK \u0026 BEIGE \u0026 PINK \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859497414725,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ BLACK \u0026 BEIGE \u0026 PINK \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859497447493,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ BLACK \u0026 BEIGE \u0026 PINK \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859497480261,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ BLACK \u0026 BEIGE \u0026 PINK \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859497513029,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ BLACK \u0026 BEIGE \u0026 PINK \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859497545797,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ BLACK \u0026 BEIGE \u0026 PINK \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859497578565,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ BLACK \u0026 BEIGE \u0026 PINK \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859497611333,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ BLACK \u0026 BEIGE \u0026 PINK \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859497644101,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ BLACK \u0026 BEIGE \u0026 PINK \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859497676869,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/18148573_38617507_1000.jpg?v=1775728107"},{"product_id":"new-balance-327-nb-panelled-low-top-sneakers","title":"NEW BALANCE 327 NB PANELLED LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance NB 327 panelled low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-jeopbd\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMade in United States\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003emulticolour\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ecotton\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003esuede\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003econtrasting panel detail\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ecolour-block design\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo print to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eround toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eridged rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"3 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% COTTON","offer_id":44859497709637,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"4 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% COTTON","offer_id":44859497742405,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% COTTON","offer_id":44859497775173,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% COTTON","offer_id":44859497807941,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% COTTON","offer_id":44859497840709,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% COTTON","offer_id":44859497873477,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% COTTON","offer_id":44859497906245,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% COTTON","offer_id":44859497939013,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/18164856_40139817_1000.jpg?v=1775728109"},{"product_id":"new-balance-327-colour-block-low-top-sneakers","title":"NEW BALANCE 327 COLOUR-BLOCK LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 327 colour-block low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003emulticolour\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ecalf suede\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ecolour-block panelled design\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ealmond toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eflat rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859497971781,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498004549,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498037317,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498070085,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498102853,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498135621,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498168389,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498201157,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ MULTI-COLOUR \/ 100% CALF SUEDE \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498233925,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/18708887_40440140_1000.jpg?v=1775728109"},{"product_id":"new-balance-327-team-low-top-suede-sneakers","title":"NEW BALANCE 327 TEAM LOW-TOP SUEDE SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 327 Team lo-top suede trainers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003egreen\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003esuede\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eflat rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ GREEN \u0026 BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498266693,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ GREEN \u0026 BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498299461,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ GREEN \u0026 BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498332229,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ GREEN \u0026 BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498364997,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ GREEN \u0026 BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498397765,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ GREEN \u0026 BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498430533,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ GREEN \u0026 BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498463301,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ GREEN \u0026 BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% SUEDE \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498496069,"sku":null,"price":799.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/18509776_39919571_1000.jpg?v=1775728111"},{"product_id":"new-balance-327-panelled-low-top-sneakers","title":"NEW BALANCE 327 PANELLED LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 327 panelled low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eoyster pink\/washed pink\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ecolour-block panelled design\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eround toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eflat rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ OYSTER PINK \u0026 WASHED PINK \u0026 SKYBLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498528837,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ OYSTER PINK \u0026 WASHED PINK \u0026 SKYBLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498561605,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ OYSTER PINK \u0026 WASHED PINK \u0026 SKYBLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498594373,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ OYSTER PINK \u0026 WASHED PINK \u0026 SKYBLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498627141,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ OYSTER PINK \u0026 WASHED PINK \u0026 SKYBLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498659909,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ OYSTER PINK \u0026 WASHED PINK \u0026 SKYBLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498692677,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ OYSTER PINK \u0026 WASHED PINK \u0026 SKYBLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498725445,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ OYSTER PINK \u0026 WASHED PINK \u0026 SKYBLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498758213,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/17338281_37314859_1000.jpg?v=1775728112"},{"product_id":"new-balance-550-low-top-sneakers","title":"NEW BALANCE 550 LOW-TOP SNEAKERS","description":"\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNew Balance 550 low-top sneakers\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cp class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNever forgetting their vintage silhouette originally designed in the‘80s, the New Balance 550 delivers a simple design in white and blue. This sneaker is constructed with a durable rubber cupsole, fitted with an EVA wedge for lightweight cushioning.\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e\r\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003ch4 class=\"ltr-vcsfaw-Body-BodyBold eq12nrx0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/h4\u003e\r\n\u003cul class=\"_ef6f60\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ewhite\/blue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eleather\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eembossed logo to the side\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eperforated detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003econtrasting panel detail\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eround toe\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003efront lace-up fastening\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003elogo patch at the tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ebranded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003erubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body e1s5vycj0\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThese styles are supplied by a premium sneaker marketplace. Stocking only the most sought-after footwear, they source and curate some of the most hard to find sneakers from around the world.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\r\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"AVANTGARDE HOUSE","offers":[{"title":"4 \/ BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498790981,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 \/ BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498823749,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498856517,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498889285,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498922053,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498954821,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859498987589,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ BLUE \u0026 WHITE \/ 100% LEATHER \u0026 100% RUBBER \u0026 100% FABRIC","offer_id":44859499020357,"sku":null,"price":2499.0,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/17942403_38099414_1000.jpg?v=1775728113"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-coaches-charcoal-jacket","title":"New Balance Men's Coaches Charcoal Jacket","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Archive","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":44859563606085,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"S","offer_id":44859563638853,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"M","offer_id":44859563671621,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":44859563704389,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":44859563737157,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/IMG-2031.webp?v=1775730432"},{"product_id":"new-balance-womens-rcvry-e-v1-slides","title":"New Balance Women's RCVRY 'E' v1 Slides","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"sole empire","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":44859563868229,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":44859563900997,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":44859563933765,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":44859563966533,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":44859563999301,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":44859564032069,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":44859564064837,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/IMG-2023.webp?v=1775730435"},{"product_id":"new-balance-unisex-crossbody-grey-bag","title":"New Balance Unisex Crossbody Grey Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Archive","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44859564097605,"sku":null,"price":379.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/IMG-2021.webp?v=1775730436"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-rcvry-e-slides","title":"New Balance Men's RCVRY 'E' Slides","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"sole empire","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":44859564130373,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":44859564163141,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":44859564195909,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":44859564228677,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":44859564261445,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":44859564294213,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":44859564326981,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/IMG-2016.webp?v=1775730437"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-hoops-classic-court-sherpa-blue-jacket","title":"New Balance Men's Hoops Classic Court Sherpa Blue Jacket","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Archive","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":44859577761861,"sku":null,"price":1299.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"S","offer_id":44859577794629,"sku":null,"price":1299.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"M","offer_id":44859577827397,"sku":null,"price":1299.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":44859577860165,"sku":null,"price":1299.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":44859577892933,"sku":null,"price":1299.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/151891057-1200-1600.jpg?v=1775730532"},{"product_id":"new-balance-womens-sportswears-greatest-hits-green-coach-jacket","title":"New Balance Women's Sportswear's Greatest Hits Green Coach Jacket","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Archive","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":44859577925701,"sku":null,"price":1299.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"S","offer_id":44859577958469,"sku":null,"price":1299.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"M","offer_id":44859577991237,"sku":null,"price":1299.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":44859578024005,"sku":null,"price":1299.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":44859578056773,"sku":null,"price":1299.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/150237800-1200-1600.jpg?v=1775730533"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-sportswears-greatest-hits-black-coach-jacket","title":"New Balance Men's Sportswear's Greatest Hits Black Coach Jacket","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Archive","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":44859578089541,"sku":null,"price":1299.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"S","offer_id":44859578122309,"sku":null,"price":1299.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"M","offer_id":44859578155077,"sku":null,"price":1299.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":44859578187845,"sku":null,"price":1299.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":44859578220613,"sku":null,"price":1299.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/151040693-1200-1600.jpg?v=1775730534"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-made-in-usa-green-jogger","title":"New Balance Men's Made in USA Green Jogger","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Archive","offers":[{"title":"26","offer_id":44859578286149,"sku":null,"price":799.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"28","offer_id":44859578318917,"sku":null,"price":799.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"30","offer_id":44859578351685,"sku":null,"price":799.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"32","offer_id":44859578384453,"sku":null,"price":799.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"34","offer_id":44859578417221,"sku":null,"price":799.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":44859578449989,"sku":null,"price":799.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/151066218-1200-1600.jpg?v=1775730535"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-made-in-usa-grey-sweat-top","title":"New Balance Men's Made in USA Grey Sweat Top","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Archive","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":44859578482757,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"S","offer_id":44859578515525,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"M","offer_id":44859578548293,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":44859578581061,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":44859578613829,"sku":null,"price":1199.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/150428123-1200-1600.jpg?v=1775730536"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-9060-blue-black-sneaker","title":"New Balance Men's 9060 Blue\/Black Sneaker","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"sole empire","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":44859634155589,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":44859634188357,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":44859634221125,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":44859634253893,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":44859634286661,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":44859634319429,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":44859634352197,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/Internet-20240603_111401_1.jpg?v=1775730767"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-9060-green-black-sneaker","title":"New Balance Men's 9060 Green\/Black Sneaker","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"sole empire","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":44859634384965,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":44859634417733,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":44859634450501,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":44859634483269,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":44859634516037,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":44859634548805,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":44859634581573,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/Internet-20240603_111437_1.jpg?v=1775730767"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-990-v6-khaki-sneaker","title":"New Balance Men's 990 v6 Khaki Sneaker","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Archive","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":44859634614341,"sku":null,"price":2999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":44859634647109,"sku":null,"price":2999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":44859634679877,"sku":null,"price":2999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":44859634712645,"sku":null,"price":2999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":44859634745413,"sku":null,"price":2999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":44859634778181,"sku":null,"price":2999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":44859634810949,"sku":null,"price":2999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/Internet-20240603_111238_1.jpg?v=1775730768"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-993-cream-beige-sneaker","title":"New Balance Men's 993 Cream\/Beige Sneaker","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Archive","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":44859634843717,"sku":null,"price":2999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":44859634876485,"sku":null,"price":2999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":44859634909253,"sku":null,"price":2999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":44859634942021,"sku":null,"price":2999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":44859634974789,"sku":null,"price":2999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":44859635007557,"sku":null,"price":2999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":44859635040325,"sku":null,"price":2999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/Internet-20240603_111208_1.jpg?v=1775730769"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-990-v4-muis-blue-grey-sneaker","title":"New Balance Men's 990 v4 MUIS Blue\/Grey Sneaker","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"The Archive","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":44859635073093,"sku":null,"price":2649.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":44859635105861,"sku":null,"price":2649.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":44859635138629,"sku":null,"price":2649.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":44859635171397,"sku":null,"price":2649.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":44859635204165,"sku":null,"price":2649.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":44859635236933,"sku":null,"price":2649.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":44859635269701,"sku":null,"price":2649.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/Internet-20240603_111106_1.jpg?v=1775730770"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-9060-multicolour-sneaker","title":"New Balance Men's 9060 Multicolour Sneaker","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"sole empire","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":44859635302469,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":44859635335237,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":44859635368005,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":44859635400773,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":44859635433541,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":44859635466309,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":44859635499077,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/Internet-20240603_112237_1.jpg?v=1775730771"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-9060-multicolour-sneaker-1","title":"New Balance Men's 9060 Multicolour Sneaker","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"sole empire","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":44859635531845,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":44859635564613,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":44859635597381,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":44859635630149,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":44859635662917,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":44859635695685,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":44859635728453,"sku":null,"price":1999.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/Internet-20240603_112439_1.jpg?v=1775730772"},{"product_id":"new-balance-womens-550-cream-white-sneaker","title":"New Balance Women's 550 Cream\/White Sneaker","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"sole empire","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":44859635761221,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":44859635793989,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":44859635826757,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":44859635859525,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":44859635892293,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":44859635925061,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":44859635957829,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/Internet-20240603_113132_1.jpg?v=1775730773"},{"product_id":"new-balance-womens-550-white-grey-sneaker","title":"New Balance Women's 550 White\/Grey Sneaker","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"sole empire","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":44859635990597,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":44859636023365,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":44859636056133,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":44859636088901,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":44859636121669,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":44859636154437,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":44859636187205,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/Internet-20240603_113106_5.jpg?v=1775730774"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-550-white-blue-sneaker","title":"New Balance Men's 550 White\/Blue Sneaker","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"sole empire","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":44859636219973,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":44859636252741,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":44859636285509,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":44859636318277,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":44859636351045,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":44859636383813,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":44859636416581,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/Internet-20240603_112953_1.jpg?v=1775730775"},{"product_id":"new-balance-mens-550-white-orange-sneaker","title":"New Balance Men's 550 White\/Orange Sneaker","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"sole empire","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":44859636449349,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":44859636482117,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":44859636514885,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":44859636547653,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":44859636580421,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":44859636613189,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":44859636645957,"sku":null,"price":1699.99,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0726\/4301\/8821\/files\/Internet-20240603_112838_1.jpg?v=1775730776"}],"url":"https:\/\/archiveshopz.co.za\/collections\/new-balance.oembed?page=3","provider":"Archive Shop","version":"1.0","type":"link"}